Christina Milian Profile

Name: Christina Milian

Birth Name: Christina Flores

Height: 5' 2"

Sex: F

Nationality: American

Birth Date: September 26, 1981

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Profession: actress, musician

Relationship: Nick Cannon (actor; born on October 8, 1980)

Claim to fame: Gained worldwide attention when her vocals were showcased on Ja Rule's #1 hit Between Me and You (2000)



منبع:
http://archivephoto.mihanblog.com